Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Våra verksamheter
Barngymnastik
Anders Larsson, Hjälpförälder
Angelina Fransis, Hjälpledare
Bodil Pettersson , Huvudledare
Cailey Dahberg, Hjälpledare
Camilla Örnstad Larsson, Huvudledare
Eddie Demir, Hjälpförälder
Emma Gustafsson, Ledare
Felicia Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Janet Baghdo, Hjälpledare
Jessica Jampa, Hjälpledare
Julia Bielak, Hjälpledare
Linnéa Karkulahti, Styrelse
Mathilda Madsen, Ledare
Mathilda Madsen, Huvudledare
Matilda Nilsson, Hjälpledare
Natalie Filip, Hjälpledare
Pauliina Hiltunen, Hjälpledare
Peter Wahlström, Styrelse
Rebecca Luoma-Aho, Huvudledare
Stina Björnfot, Hjälpledare
Viktoria Fridlund, Ledare
Parkour
Agust Karlsson Bratt, Ledare
Elin Gyrulf, Ledare
Freddie Ramstedt, Huvudledare
Gustaf Bergfors, Huvudledare
Hanna Bohman, Huvudledare
Tim Stål, Huvudledare
Tommy Löw, Styrelse
Parkour Style
Hanna Bohman, Huvudledare
Tim Stål, Ledare
Parkour Bounce
Gustaf Bergfors, Huvudledare
Hanna Bohman, Hjälpledare
Tim Stål, Ledare
Parkour Trix
Elin Gyrulf, Ledare
Gustaf Bergfors, Ledare
Hanna Bohman, Hjälpledare
Tim Stål, Huvudledare
Parkour Flow
Agust Karlsson Bratt, Ledare
Freddie Ramstedt, Huvudledare
Rytmisk Gymnastik
Agnes Hagberg, Hjälpledare
Alice Hellgren, Hjälpledare
Anja Edqvist, Hjälpledare
Annelie Lundström, Huvudledare
Cecilia Lönn Farias, Huvudledare
Elena Miroshnikova-Karström, Huvudledare
Helena Lönn Farias, Huvudledare
Irina Hulidava, Ledare
Julia Andersson Garcia , Ledare
Kaja Kresimon, Ledare
Leia Plahn, Hjälpledare
Linnéa Eriksson, Huvudledare
Lorin Mizgin Sert, Hjälpledare
Maria Enderin, Huvudledare
Maria Lönn, Huvudledare
Moa Drougge, Huvudledare
Niclas Holm, Styrelse
Nicolina Gvojic, Huvudledare
Niina Löf, Hjälpledare
Pamela Larsson, Huvudledare
Samantha Stankounas, Ledare
Simel Saado, Ledare
Sofie Enderin, Ledare
Tindra Laukkanen, Huvudledare
Valencia Touma, Hjälpledare
Wan Polus, Huvudledare
RG Grupp Grön
Maria Enderin, Ledare
Nicolina Gvojic, Huvudledare
Niina Löf, Hjälpledare
RG Grupp Rosa
Agnes Hagberg, Hjälpledare
Elena Miroshnikova-Karström, Huvudledare
Irina Hulidava, Ledare
RG Grupp Gul
Leia Plahn, Hjälpledare
Tindra Laukkanen, Huvudledare
RG Grupp Lila
Nicolina Gvojic, Huvudledare
Niina Löf, Hjälpledare
RG Grupp Violett
Alice Hellgren, Hjälpledare
Anja Edqvist, Hjälpledare
Maria Enderin, Huvudledare
Tindra Laukkanen, Ledare
RG Grupp Cerise
Nicolina Gvojic, Huvudledare
Niina Löf, Hjälpledare
RG Dance Rubin
Cecilia Lönn Farias, Huvudledare
Helena Lönn Farias, Ledare
 
Maria Lönn, Ledare
Pamela Larsson, Ledare
Wan Polus, Ledare
RG Dance Opal
Cecilia Lönn Farias, Ledare
Helena Lönn Farias, Huvudledare
Lorin Mizgin Sert, Hjälpledare
Maria Lönn, Ledare
Valencia Touma, Hjälpledare
RG Dance Ametist
Cecilia Lönn Farias, Ledare
Helena Lönn Farias, Ledare
Maria Lönn, Huvudledare
 
RG Grupp Orange
Maria Enderin, Ledare
Tindra Laukkanen, Huvudledare
RG Grupp Blå
Alice Hellgren, Hjälpledare
Linnéa Eriksson, Huvudledare
Maria Enderin, Ledare
 
Nicolina Gvojic, Hjälpledare
RG Grupp Röd
Alice Hellgren, Hjälpledare
Leia Plahn, Hjälpledare
Maria Enderin, Ledare
Moa Drougge, Huvudledare
Samantha Stankounas, Ledare
Simel Saado, Ledare
Tindra Laukkanen, Hjälpledare
RG Grupp Svart
Agnes Hagberg, Hjälpledare
Annelie Lundström, Ledare
Elena Miroshnikova-Karström, Huvudledare
Irina Hulidava, Ledare
Julia Andersson Garcia , Ledare
Kaja Kresimon, Ledare
Truppgymnastik
Anna Andersson , Ledare
Anna Nilsson, Ledare
Annie Davies, Huvudledare
Axel Ottosson, Ledare
Berula Asmar, Hjälpledare
Bodil Pettersson , Hjälpledare
Cecilia Ahlgren, Hjälpledare
Cecilia Billhammar, Huvudledare
Clara Wedholm, Huvudledare
Dennis Lundén, Hjälpförälder
Ebba Englund, Ledare
Elin Cansund, Huvudledare
Elisabeth Wahlström, Huvudledare
Ella Liwell, Ledare
Emilia Karlsson, Ledare
Erik af Forselles, Hjälpförälder
Felicia Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Filippa Eriksson, Hjälpledare
Frida Brunnström , Ledare
Izabella Onstrand, Huvudledare
Jessica Jampa, Hjälpledare
Jonas Halvarsson, Hjälpförälder
Josefin Löfström, Hjälpledare
Josefine Eriksson, Ledare
Katarina Ahlskog , Hjälpförälder
Linn Karlsson, Ledare
Linnea Wilson, Ledare
Maja Nilheimer, Huvudledare
Majken Pettersson , Huvudledare
Mathilda Madsen, Ledare
Mirella Enbom, Hjälpledare
Moa Häggman, Huvudledare
Moa Ledin, Ledare
Molly Vågestam, Ledare
Natalie Lindström, Ledare
Nathalie Berggren, Hjälpledare
Nelly Aurosell, Hjälpledare
Pauliina Hiltunen, Hjälpledare
Peter Sandell Johansson, Ledare
Peter Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Petra Wilhelmsson, Ledare
Rebecca Luoma-Aho, Huvudledare
Sanna Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
Sara Eriksson, Ledare
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
Sol Kuuttinen, Huvudledare
Stina Björnfot, Hjälpledare
Tea Noreland, Hjälpledare
Thomas Lönn, Hjälpförälder
Tilde Steneros, Hjälpledare
Tim Andersson, Ledare
Tindra Lundegård, Ledare
Tommy Löw, Ledare
Wendela Olsson, Hjälpledare
Veronica Kindholm, Hjälpförälder
Whilma Holma, Ledare
Viktoria Fridlund, Huvudledare
Wilma Löw, Huvudledare
Åsa Näslund, Hjälpförälder
Trupp Basic
Anna Einarsson, Hjälpförälder
Berula Asmar, Hjälpledare
Cecilia Ahlgren, Hjälpledare
Cecilia Billhammar, Huvudledare
Elisabeth Wahlström, Huvudledare
Johan Einarsson, Hjälpförälder
Josefin Löfström, Hjälpledare
Katarina Ahlskog , Hjälpförälder
Linn Karlsson, Ledare
Linnea Wilson, Ledare
Mathilda Madsen, Ledare
Ninos Chabo, Hjälpförälder
Pauliina Hiltunen, Hjälpledare
Peter Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Rebecca Luoma-Aho, Huvudledare
Rebecca Luoma-Aho, Ledare
Sofie McInnes , Hjälpförälder
Stina Björnfot, Hjälpledare
Tea Noreland, Hjälpledare
Thomas Lönn, Hjälpförälder
Tindra Lundegård, Ledare
Viktoria Fridlund, Huvudledare
Viktoria Fridlund, Ledare
Wilma Löw, Huvudledare
Trupp FT
Elisabeth Wahlström, Huvudledare
Felicia Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Jonas Halvarsson, Hjälpförälder
Mathilda Madsen, Ledare
Rebecca Luoma-Aho, Huvudledare
Veronica Kindholm, Hjälpförälder
Viktoria Fridlund, Ledare
Trupp FT Fortsättning
Anna Andersson , Ledare
Anna Nilsson, Ledare
Annie Davies, Ledare
Bodil Pettersson , Hjälpledare
Clara Wedholm, Ledare
Ebba Englund, Ledare
Elisabeth Wahlström, Huvudledare
Ella Liwell, Ledare
Erik af Forselles, Hjälpförälder
Frida Brunnström , Ledare
Izabella Onstrand, Huvudledare
Jessica Jampa, Hjälpledare
Maja Nilheimer, Huvudledare
Majken Pettersson , Huvudledare
Majken Pettersson , Ledare
Moa Häggman, Ledare
Moa Ledin, Ledare
Natalie Lindström, Ledare
Nathalie Berggren, Hjälpledare
Peter Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Thomas Lönn, Hjälpförälder
Tommy Löw, Ledare
Wendela Olsson, Hjälpledare
Viktoria Fridlund, Ledare
Åsa Näslund, Hjälpförälder
Pojktruppen
Axel Ottosson, Ledare
Elin Cansund, Huvudledare
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
 
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Ledare
 
Tilde Steneros, Hjälpledare
Tim Andersson, Ledare
Ungdomstruppen 1
Josefine Eriksson, Ledare
Niklas Eriksson, Ledare
Sanna Sandell Johansson, Ledare
Sara Eriksson, Ledare
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
 
Ungdomstruppen 2
Sol Kuuttinen, Huvudledare
Tindra Lundegård, Ledare
Tommy Löw, Ledare
 
Whilma Holma, Ledare
Wilma Löw, Ledare
Ungdomstruppen 3
Emilia Karlsson, Ledare
Filippa Eriksson, Ledare
Molly Vågestam, Ledare
Sanna Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare