Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Våra verksamheter
Bamsegympa
Annie Davies, Huvudledare
Bodil Pettersson , Hjälpledare
Elisabeth Wahlström, Vikarie
Elisabeth Wahlström, Huvudledare
Emilia Hellsten, Ledare
Emma Gustafsson, Ledare
Emma Gustafsson, Hjälpledare
Emma Gustafsson, Huvudledare
Jessica Jampa, Hjälpledare
Linn Karlsson, Hjälpledare
Linnea Wilson, Hjälpledare
Mathilda Madsen, Ledare
Mathilda Madsen, Huvudledare
Pauliina Hiltunen, Hjälpförälder
Rebecca Luoma-Aho, Huvudledare
Stina Björnfot, Hjälpförälder
Svea Lennmark, Vikarie
Viktoria Karlsson Fridlund, Ledare
Parkour
Agust Karlsson Bratt, Huvudledare
Elin Gyrulf, Ledare
Freddie Ramstedt, Huvudledare
Gustaf Bergfors, Hjälpledare
Svea Lennmark, Huvudledare
Tim Stål, Hjälpledare
Parkour Trix
Agust Karlsson Bratt, Huvudledare
Elin Gyrulf, Ledare
Gustaf Bergfors, Hjälpledare
Tim Stål, Hjälpledare
Parkour Bounce
Agust Karlsson Bratt, Ledare
Agust Karlsson Bratt, Huvudledare
Freddie Ramstedt, Huvudledare
 
Gustaf Bergfors, Hjälpledare
Lytricia Ramstedt, Vikarie
Tim Stål, Hjälpledare
Rytmisk Gymnastik
Annelie Lundström, Ledare
Cecilia Lönn Farias, Huvudledare
Elena Miroshnikova-Karström, Huvudledare
Helena Lönn Farias, Huvudledare
Iryna Hulidava, Ledare
Julia Andersson Garcia , Ledare
Kaja Kresimon, Ledare
Linnéa Eriksson, Huvudledare
Lova Drexel, Ledare
Maria Enderin, Huvudledare
Maria Lönn, Huvudledare
Marwa Laheta El Raie, Huvudledare
Marybell Torany, Hjälpledare
Melanie Quishpe Torres, Hjälpledare
Moa Drougge, Huvudledare
Najila Vitorino, Ledare
Nicole Smolak, Hjälpledare
Nicolina Gvojic, Hjälpledare
Pamela Larsson, Huvudledare
Simel Saado, Huvudledare
Sofie Enderin, Ledare
Wan Polus, Ledare
RG Grupp Gredelin
Marwa Laheta El Raie, Huvudledare
RG Grupp Grön
Maria Enderin, Huvudledare
Simel Saado, Ledare
RG Grupp Orange
Nicolina Gvojic, Huvudledare
RG Grupp Rosa
Maria Enderin, Ledare
Simel Saado, Huvudledare
RG Dance Safir
Cecilia Lönn Farias, Ledare
Helena Lönn Farias, Ledare
 
Maria Lönn, Huvudledare
 
RG Dance Opal
Helena Lönn Farias, Ledare
Maria Lönn, Huvudledare
Pamela Larsson, Hjälpledare
Wan Polus, Hjälpledare
RG Dance Topas
Cecilia Lönn Farias, Ledare
Helena Lönn Farias, Ledare
Maria Lönn, Ledare
 
RG Dance Smaragd
Cecilia Lönn Farias, Ledare
Helena Lönn Farias, Huvudledare
RG Dance Rubin
Cecilia Lönn Farias, Ledare
Maria Lönn, Huvudledare
Melanie Quishpe Torres, Hjälpledare
Najila Vitorino, Ledare
RG Grupp Turkos
Linnéa Eriksson, Huvudledare
Maria Enderin, Ledare
 
RG Grupp Vit
Marwa Laheta El Raie, Huvudledare
Nicolina Gvojic, Hjälpledare
RG Grupp Röd
Lova Drexel, Ledare
Maria Enderin, Vikarie
Moa Drougge, Huvudledare
Sofie Enderin, Vikarie
RG Grupp Svart
Annelie Lundström, Ledare
Elena Miroshnikova-Karström, Huvudledare
Iryna Hulidava, Ledare
Julia Andersson Garcia , Ledare
Kaja Kresimon, Ledare
Maria Enderin, Ledare
Marwa Laheta El Raie, Ledare
Sofie Enderin, Ledare
Truppgymnastik
Agust Karlsson Bratt, Huvudledare
Anna Nilsson, Hjälpledare
Annie Davies, Ledare
Axel Ottosson, Hjälpledare
Bodil Pettersson , Hjälpledare
Cecilia Billhammar, Ledare
Clara Wedholm, Ledare
Ebba Englund, Hjälpledare
Elin Cansund, Hjälpledare
Elisabeth Wahlström, Huvudledare
Ella Liwell, Hjälpledare
Emilia Hellsten, Hjälpledare
Emilia Karlsson, Ledare
Emma Gustafsson, Hjälpledare
Felicia Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Filippa Eriksson, Hjälpledare
Izabella Onstrand, Huvudledare
Jessica Jampa, Hjälpledare
Jorun Lauren Fant, Hjälpledare
Josefine Eriksson, Ledare
Lina Zetterberg, Hjälpledare
Linn Karlsson, Hjälpledare
Linnea Wilson, Hjälpledare
Lytricia Ramstedt, Huvudledare
Majken Pettersson , Ledare
Mathilda Madsen, Hjälpledare
Moa Häggman, Ledare
Molly Vågestam, Ledare
Natalie Lindström, Hjälpledare
Nathalie Berggren, Hjälpledare
Nora Johansson, Ledare
Pauliina Hiltunen, Hjälpledare
Peter Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Petra Wilhelmsson, Huvudledare
Rebecca Luoma-Aho, Huvudledare
Sanna Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
Sara Eriksson, Ledare
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
Sol Kuuttinen, Huvudledare
Stina Björnfot, Hjälpledare
Svea Lennmark, Huvudledare
Tea Noreland, Hjälpledare
Tilde Steneros, Hjälpledare
Tim Andersson, Ledare
Tindra Lundegård, Ledare
Tommy Löw, Ledare
Whilma Holma, Ledare
Viktoria Karlsson Fridlund, Hjälpledare
Wilma Löw, Huvudledare
Trupp Basic
Annie Davies, Ledare
Bodil Pettersson , Hjälpledare
Elisabeth Wahlström, Ledare
Elisabeth Wahlström, Huvudledare
Emilia Hellsten, Ledare
Emma Gustafsson, Ledare
Emma Gustafsson, Vikarie
Felicia Palmroth, Hjälpförälder
Felicia Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Izabella Onstrand, Huvudledare
Jenny Norberg, Hjälpförälder
Jessica Jampa, Hjälpledare
Jonas Halvarsson, Hjälpförälder
Linn Karlsson, Hjälpledare
Linnea Wilson, Hjälpledare
Lytricia Ramstedt, Huvudledare
Lytricia Ramstedt, Ledare
Majken Pettersson , Huvudledare
Mathilda Madsen, Vikarie
Nathalie Berggren, Hjälpledare
Pauliina Hiltunen, Hjälpledare
Peter Wahlström, Hjälpledare
Rebecca Luoma-Aho, Huvudledare
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Vikarie
Stina Björnfot, Hjälpledare
Tea Noreland, Hjälpledare
Thomas Lönn, Hjälpförälder
Viktoria Karlsson Fridlund, Vikarie
Viktoria Karlsson Fridlund, Ledare
Wilma Löw, Huvudledare
Trupp Basic Fortsättning
Anna Nilsson, Hjälpledare
Cecilia Billhammar, Ledare
Clara Wedholm, Huvudledare
Ebba Englund, Hjälpledare
Ella Liwell, Hjälpledare
Erik af Forselles, Hjälpförälder
Lina Zetterberg, Hjälpledare
Maja Nilheimer, Ledare
Moa Häggman, Ledare
Moa Häggman, Huvudledare
Moa Ledin, Hjälpledare
Natalie Lindström, Hjälpledare
Petra Wilhelmsson, Ledare
 
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Ledare
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
Tea Noreland, Hjälpledare
Theodora Kino, Hjälpförälder
Pojktruppen
Axel Ottosson, Hjälpledare
Elin Cansund, Hjälpledare
Jorun Lauren Fant, Hjälpledare
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
 
Tilde Steneros, Hjälpledare
Tim Andersson, Ledare
Ungdomstruppen 1
Josefine Eriksson, Ledare
Niklas Eriksson, Ledare
Petra Wilhelmsson, Ledare
Sanna Sandell Johansson, Ledare
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
 
Ungdomstruppen 2
Nora Johansson, Ledare
Sol Kuuttinen, Huvudledare
Tindra Lundegård, Ledare
Tommy Löw, Ledare
 
Whilma Holma, Ledare
Wilma Löw, Ledare
Ungdomstruppen 3
Clara Wedholm, Vikarie
Emilia Karlsson, Ledare
Filippa Eriksson, Ledare
Linnéa Gellerfelt, Hjälpförälder
Moa Häggman, Vikarie
Molly Vågestam, Ledare
Sanna Sandell Johansson, Huvudledare
Sofie Sandell Johansson, Ledare